Best vape factories

  1. Home
  2. /
  3. Best vape factories

Best vape factories

  1. Home
  2. »
  3. Best vape factories

Try to search: sport, business

Also Known As: Shenzhen ALD Technology Co., Ltd.
Founded Date: 01/01/2009
ALD Group Limited, founded in 2009 and headquartered in Shenzhen, is a high-tech enterprise specializing and leading in electronic atomization technology research and applications. [...]
Product: Ceramic atomizing core, disposable vape OEM, heat not burn devices
Official Site:
Address:
ALD Building, No.2 Industrial 3rd Road, Shixin Community, ShiYan Town, Bao‘an District, Shenzhen, China
Facebook:
Founded Date: 01/01/2019
Lofe is a technology integration company which specializes in electronic cigarette research, production, development, sales and service in Xiamen, China.
Product: pod system kits
Official Site:
Back to top button