Everwin Precision

  1. Home
  2. /
  3. Best vape factories
  4. /
  5. Everwin Precision

Everwin Precision

4.0
  1. Home
  2. »
  3. Best vape factories
  4. »
  5. Everwin Precision
Also Known As: Changying Precision
Founded Date: 01/01/2011
Description:

Shenzhen Everwin Precision Technology Co, Ltd. (shortly called “Everwin Precision” or “Everwin”) was found in July 2001. Specialized in Mobile communication terminal, digital and optoelectronic products such as precision mobile phone metal appearance, mobile phone metal frame, precision shielding, micro precision connectors, which is a high growth R & D, production and operation enterprises, and also the “High Tech Enterprises” of the country. Aim to become China and international mobile communication terminal, digital products and optoelectronic products, precision metal parts leading industry.

Juul supplier.

Contact Information
Official Site:
Address:
Shenzhen Everwin Precision Technology Co., Ltd. 11Block,No.3 Industry Area,Fuyong Qiaotou, Bao'an District, Shenzhen Guangdong, China
Back to top button