Vape Company Directory – Top 10 List – Top 100 List

Also Known As: Shenzhen ALD Technology Co., Ltd.
Founded Date: 01/01/2009
ALD Group Limited, founded in 2009 and headquartered in Shenzhen, is a high-tech enterprise specializing and leading in electronic atomization technology research and applications. [...]
Product: Ceramic atomizing core, disposable vape OEM, heat not burn devices
Official Site:
Address:
ALD Building, No.2 Industrial 3rd Road, Shixin Community, ShiYan Town, Bao‘an District, Shenzhen, China
Facebook:
Also Known As: Kardinal
Founded Date: 2019
Kardinal Stick is powered by Kardinal, an award-winning e-liquid company with 6 years of e-liquid formulating and manufacturing business experience.Kardinal Stick is committed to [...]
Product: Kardinal Stick pod system and starter kit, disposable vapes
Official Site:
Facebook:
Founded Date: 01/01/2017
VOOPOO hopes to create the best vape products with best user experiences. VOOPOO has researched and developed GENE.Fit、GENE.Trio、GENE.Pod chips and a patented MAAT technology [...]
Product: X217、ROTA、PANDA、VMATE、TOO Kit、MOJO、DRAG、Alpha、UFORCE
Official Site:
Phone: 400 960 0061
Address:
Nanshan District, Shenzhen, China
Facebook:
Back to top button