ALD Group Limited – Best China Vape Manufacturer

  1. Home
  2. /
  3. Best vape factories
  4. /
  5. ALD Group Limited – Best China Vape Manufacturer
5.0
  1. Home
  2. »
  3. Best vape factories
  4. »
  5. ALD Group Limited – Best China Vape Manufacturer
Also Known As: Shenzhen ALD Technology Co., Ltd.
Founded Date: 01/01/2009
Description:

ALD Group Limited, founded in 2009 and headquartered in Shenzhen, is a high-tech enterprise specializing and leading in electronic atomization technology research and applications. ALD's business covers ENDS (Electronic Nicotine Delivery Systems), IMV (Inhaled Medical Vaporizer) and HnB (Heat-Not-Burn device).

 

Product: Ceramic atomizing core, disposable vape OEM, heat not burn devices
Product Link:
Contact Information
Official Site:
Address:
ALD Building, No.2 Industrial 3rd Road, Shixin Community, ShiYan Town, Bao‘an District, Shenzhen, China
Facebook:
Instagram:
Twitter:
Linkedin:
Back to top button