Gippro

  1. Home
  2. /
  3. Best pod vape brands
  4. /
  5. Gippro
0.0
  1. Home
  2. »
  3. Best pod vape brands
  4. »
  5. Gippro
Also Known As: Shenzhen Dragon Dance Technology Co. Ltd., Shenzhen Longwu Technology Co. Ltd., 深圳龙舞科技创新有限公司
Founded Date: 01/01/2018
Description:

Gippro japan was established in 2018 in Tokyo. A manufacturer of electronic cigarettes made using atomization technology and heat non-combustion technology, which are the mainstream in the world. Based on the belief of creating high-performance products, electronic cigarettes developed by the hands of a specialized research and development team and design team have undergone rigorous testing and have become the highest standard products.

Through the latest food atomization technology possessed by gippro, tastes of coffee, menthol, fruit, tea, etc. are granulated to the nanotechnology level.For those who were not interested in tobacco until now, we have made it possible to provide exhilarating and healthy life support.  gippro obtained harmless quarantine in Japan Food Analysis Center safety test.  Furthermore, we obtained safety certification through a specialized quarantine mechanism and obtained multiple inspection certifications such as FCC, CE, Rohs and FDA.nnCurrently, gippro has offices and development laboratories in Japan, USA, UK, China, Australia and Europe. With the expansion of the electronic cigarette market, we will provide products and services tailored to customer needs.?gippro will continue to work with users all over the world with safe and high-quality products.

Product: Pod vapes, heat-not-burn devices, gippro Bloko, gippro GP6, gippro S, Energy stick
Contact Information
Official Site:
Address:
Floor 4,Suehiro JF Building,5-1-5,Sotokanda,Chiyoda-Ku,Tokyo 5A03,Microprofit Bldg, High-Tech 6th Road South, Nanshan, Shenzhen, China
Back to top button