HMI Group | China CBD Supplier

  1. Home
  2. /
  3. Best CBD brands
  4. /
  5. HMI Group | China CBD Supplier
5.0
  1. Home
  2. »
  3. Best CBD brands
  4. »
  5. HMI Group | China CBD Supplier
Also Known As: Hanma Investment Group Co., Ltd.
Founded Date: 2009
Description:

HMI is the only legal industrial hemp investment group in China. It's based on the layout of the entire industrial cannabis industry chain and oriented toward biopharmaceuticals. Moreover, it carries out cannabis breeding, planting, extraction, R & D, production and sales on a global scale. Meanwhile, its business covers many fields such as biopharmaceuticals, food, health products, beauty cosmetics, medical devices, textiles and new materials.

Hanma Investment Group Co., Ltd. (HMI Group) is committed to promoting the industrial revolution of biomass to replace minerals and becoming the world leader in hemp comprehensive application industry. As the leading company in Chinese hemp industry, HMI Group is opposed to the legalization of all forms of recreational hemp. For years, HMI Group has made a positive contribution to the vigorous development of industrial use and medical use of hemp in China and made great achievements in setting industry standards and norms. At present, HMI Group is the only legal investment company in China focusing on the whole industrial chain of hemp and the direction of biopharmaceutical...

Sub brand: Hemp Soul

Contact Information
Official Site:
Back to top button