RELX vape

  1. Home
  2. /
  3. Best pod vape brands
  4. /
  5. RELX vape
5.0
  1. Home
  2. »
  3. Best pod vape brands
  4. »
  5. RELX vape
Also Known As: RLX Technology, Wuxin Technology, 悦刻,深圳雾芯科技有限公司
Founded Date: 05/10/2018
Description:

RELX is a vape brand in China. Its official site is a shop online that provides vapor and e-cigarette. RELX offers a variety of stylish, next-gen vape pens and pods with a worldwide shipping service. Visit RELX official site below for more details.

China site: http://www.relxtech.com/

RELX English Site: Click here

Product: starter kits, pod vape, pod systesm, RELX alpha, RELX classic starter kit, RELX i
Product Link:
Contact Information
Official Site:
Phone: 4000-117-100
Address:
Boton Park, Nanshan District, Shenzhen, China
Facebook:
Instagram:
Twitter:
Back to top button