0.0
  1. Home
  2. »
  3. Best mod vape brands
  4. »
  5. Smok
Also Known As: SHENZHEN IVPS TECHNOLOGY CO. LTD. 深圳市艾维普思科技有限公司
Founded Date: 01/01/2010
Description:
The world’s most popular vapor brand. From gettings start kits to ultimate and flavor taste tanks to cloud beast ones, customize your vaping life with SMOK.
Description:

 

ounded in 2010, Shenzhen IVPS Technology CO. Limited specializes in electronic cigarette research and development, production, and sale in all markets worldwide. IVPS has great success – SMOK, the leading brand of it, is enjoyed by over 80 million consumers worldwide in just 7 short years with its e-cigarette technology research and development-centric as well as focusing on brand construction and operation, sale channels development and management from both home and abroad and continuous innovation, making SMOK a first class global brand in the electronic cigarette industry. In 2015, IVPS founded the KOOPOR brand to create a young, fashionable e-cigarette culture. In 2017, IVPS will make great efforts to build up an exclusive brand, creating an e-cigarette ecosystem that is unique to IVPS.

Product: NOVO 2 KIT, NORD KIT, STICK 80W, Trinity Alpha, MORPH 219 KIT
Contact Information
Official Site:
Address:
HQ: 13F Block B3, Building unit 9, Zone 2, Shenzhen Bay Tech-Eco Park, Nanshan District, Shenzhen, China
Facebook:
Instagram:
Back to top button