Eve battery

  1. Home
  2. /
  3. Best vape battery brands
  4. /
  5. Eve battery
5.0
  1. Home
  2. »
  3. Best vape battery brands
  4. »
  5. Eve battery
Also Known As: EVE Energy Co. Ltd., 惠州亿纬锂能股份有限公司
Founded Date: 01/01/2001
Description:

Founded in 2001, Eve Lithium Battery is a state-level high-tech enterprise, focusing on the innovation and development of lithium batteries. After nearly eighteen years of hard work, the company's lithium-ion batteries are at the forefront of the world, and lithium-ion batteries are in the leading position in China. Over the past three years, the company has focused on the power and energy storage market and adopted a highly automated and informationized production model to provide customers with first-class products and services.

 

Eve battery is the stockholder of: Smoore, FEELM Tech, Vaporesso

Product: lithium batteries for e-cigs
Contact Information
Official Site:
Back to top button