Mlife – Best Vape Factory

  1. Home
  2. /
  3. Best vape factories
  4. /
  5. Mlife – Best Vape Factory
5.0
  1. Home
  2. »
  3. Best vape factories
  4. »
  5. Mlife – Best Vape Factory
Also Known As: Shenzhen Mlife Technology Co., Ltd. , Yanqu Group, Shenzhen Y&Q Electronic Co., Ltd
Founded Date: 2008
Description:

Shenzhen Mlife Technology Co., Ltd. was established in early 2008. It is one of the earliest pioneers in the e-cigarette industry. From simulated e-cigarettes to oil cup vaporizer, from high-power box e-cigarette to popular vape pod, we have gone through the whole evolution of e-cigarettes. More than ten years of accumulation have left us rich experience in product research and development, industrial design, production management and quality control.

In addition to producing high-quality e-cigarettes, we can also use the big data we have accumulated over the past 11 years to provide you with professional marketing advice. Shenzhen Mlife Technology Co., Ltd. has grown into a strong team of experienced scientists, engineers, designers, production management experts, skilled front-line workers and professional sales and customer service teams. Thanks to your joint efforts, we now have a production capacity of 20,000 disposable e-cigarettes and 10,000 rechargeable e-cigarettes per day. In addition to the China market, our e-cigarette products are also exported to North America, Western Europe, Japan and South Korea, Southeast Asia, New Zealand and Australia. We always believe that customers can only sell better if our products do their best.

Contact Information
Official Site:
Address:
Shenzhen, China
Facebook:
Instagram:
Twitter:
Back to top button